Oboe

Alias
Joined
1 February 2021 (1 year ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
26 Jan 1996

Welcome to my profile!

They/she Lesbian 26

I'm an off-and-on again active member of the community, joining in early-2021! I enjoy creating artwork, and hope to write stories someday too.

I can also be reached on the following sites:
deviantArt
FurAffinity
Toyhouse
Twitter
Telegram: @iowasi
Discord: Oboe#9110
Mhoats, Paralogos, Fanteles: Oboe

Bank
869 Treats
1 Gacha Token
78 Event Points
2 Adventuring Level
Inventory
PupPiano
Matcha Cream Duck
Matcha Cream Duck
Classic Ducky
Awards

Characters / Puppillars / Snailcats


MYO Slots



There are no comments yet.

Comments




Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in